Calendar

Jun
14
Fri
PWA King of the Metro 2024
Jun 14 @ 10:00 pm – Jun 15 @ 1:00 am

PWA King of the Metro Card:

  • PWA Rumble:
    Big Fudge OR Ricky South vs. ??? vs. ??? vs. ???
  • PWA Championship:
    Jessica Troy (c) vs. Delta

  • PWA Tag Team Championship, Sydney City Street Fight:
    The Joker & The Thief (c) vs. Aaron Jake & Belinda Pierce
  • Big Fudge vs. Ricky South

WATCH LIVE: TRILLER TV+

Jun
15
Sat
WWE NXT (Sky 5)
Jun 15 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm

NXT delivers full-throttle, high-octane in-ring competition. It’s a revolution combining innovative styles and unapologetic egos. This is a place where excitement thrives, and boundaries are pushed.
 
WATCH: SKY 5 (SKY CHANNEL 005)

TNA Against All Odds 2024
Jun 15 @ 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm

TNA Against All Odds Card:

  • TNA World Championship:
    Moose (c) vs. Matt Hardy
  • TNA Tag Team Championship:
    The System (c) vs. Nic Nemeth & Ryan Nemeth
  • X-Division Championship:
    Mustafa Ali (c) vs. Trent Seven

WATCH LIVE: TRILLER TV

WWE SmackDown
Jun 15 @ 12:00 pm – 2:05 pm

WWE SmackDown is an edge-of-your-seat thrill ride for the entire family, featuring compelling characters and unmatched athleticism 52 weeks a year.
 
WATCH LIVE: SKY 5 (SKY CHANNEL 005)

AEW Rampage
Jun 15 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm

AEW Rampage is available worldwide at the same time as the United States through the innovative AEW Plus digital subscription.
 
WATCH: TRILLER TV

MCW Ballroom Brawl 2024
Jun 15 @ 9:00 pm – Jun 16 @ 12:00 am

MCW Ballroom Brawl Card:

  • Ballroom Brawl:
    ??? vs. ??? vs. ??? vs. ???
  • Adam Brooks, Jarvis, Rocky Menero & Slex vs. Caveman Ugg, The Natural Classics & Tommy Knight
  • Intercommonwealth Championship:
    Delta (c) vs. Robbie Thorpe
  • MCW Women’s Championship:
    Erika Reid (c) vs. Cherry Stephens
  • Mikey Broderick vs. Ricky South
  • Mick Moretti vs. Ryan Rapid

WATCH LIVE: HORIZON

Jun
16
Sun
WWE Clash at the Castle 2024
Jun 16 @ 6:00 am – 9:00 am

WWE Clash at the Castle Card:

  • World Heavyweight Championship:
    Damian Priest (c) vs. Drew McIntyre
  • Undisputed WWE Championship, I Quit Match:
    Cody Rhodes (c) vs. AJ Styles
  • WWE Women’s Championship:
    Bayley (c) vs. Piper Niven w/ Chelsea Green
  • Intercontinental Championship:
    Sami Zayn (c) vs. Chad Gable
  • WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship:
    Bianca Belair & Jade Cargill (c) vs. Alba Fyre & Isla Dawn vs. Shayna Baszler & Zoey Stark

WATCH LIVE: WWE NETWORK

AEW Collision
Jun 16 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

AEW Collision is available worldwide at the same time as the United States through the innovative AEW Plus digital subscription.
 
WATCH LIVE: TRILLER TV

Jun
18
Tue
WWE Raw
Jun 18 @ 12:00 pm – 3:05 pm

The action never stops with WWE Raw. Bringing you larger-than-life Superstars and action-packed entertainment, Raw is the place where anything and everything can happen 52 weeks a year.
 
WATCH LIVE: SKY 5 (SKY CHANNEL 005)

Jun
20
Thu
AEW Dynamite
Jun 20 @ 12:00 pm – 2:00 pm

AEW Dynamite is available worldwide at the same time as the United States through the innovative AEW Plus digital subscription.
 
WATCH LIVE: TRILLER TV